Výstavný portál

Základná organizácia chovateľov drobných hlodavcov /morčatá/

Slovak Bulgarian Dutch English French German Hungarian Italian Polish Russian Spanish


Print

7. Cavy Spring Banská Bystrica DUO

 

 

Výsledky:

Ocenenie P.č. Meno morčaťa Vystavovateľ
BIS krátkosrsté 9 Unity Pascale Veronika Adamová
BIS dlhosrsté 45 Bunka Pascale Eva Bednárová
BIS štandardu B 56 Britta Cavy de Lunear Lucia Kaššová
       
1. BOG krátkosrsté junior 2 Wavrečka Cali from Micky Michal Sviatko
2. BOG krátkosrsté junior 10 Xamo Pascale Eva Bednárová
3. BOG krátkosrsté junior 1 Claudia DIAMOND CAVIES Tomáš Szabó
1. BOG krátkosrsté adult 9 Unity Pascale Veronika Adamová
1. BOG dlhosrsté baby 36 Rosalia Magical Liwelo Star Jaroslava Kladivová
2. BOG dlhosrsté baby 41 Oliwia Curly Liwelo Star Daniela Kytková
3. BOG dlhosrsté baby 14 Gracie Indian Way Jaroslava Kladivová
1. BOG dlhosrsté junior 45 Bunka Pascale Eva Bednárová
2. BOG dlhosrsté junior 50 Pretty Lilith Liwelo Star Jaroslava Kladivová
3. BOG dlhosrsté junior 48 Zuzulienka from Micky Michal Sviatko
1. BOG dlhosrsté adult 25 Typik de Grande Eva Ebert Drozdíková
2. BOG dlhosrsté adult 31 Una Verrunculosa Věra Volná
3. BOG dlhosrsté adult 29 Lupe Galathilion Marek Kopča
1. BOG štandardu B junior 56 Britta Cavy de Lunear Lucia Kaššová
1. BOG štandardu B adult 59 Isobell Walkie Talkie Veronika Adamová
2. BOG štandardu B adult 62 Zetta Blue Cavy de Lunear Lucia Kaššová
3. BOG štandardu B adult 63 Samuel pod Perinkou Jana Schwarzova
       
1. BOB hladké 2 Wavrečka Cali from Micky Michal Sviatko
2. BOB hladké 6 Holly Diamant Jana Schwarzova
3. BOB hladké 5 Umell Nam Gaudium Veronika Hamajová
1. BOB anglický crested 9 Unity Pascale Veronika Adamová
čestná cena rozeta 10 Xamo Pascale Eva Bednárová
1. BOB coronet 14 Gracie Indian Way Jaroslava Kladivová
2. BOB coronet 19 Zeema Nickola Tomáš Szabó
3. BOB coronet 18 Xanthia Galathilion Marek Kopča
1. BOB merino 25 Typik de Grande Eva Ebert Drozdíková
2. BOB merino 24 Kôpka Povraznícky opál Alena Mikulinová
1. BOB peruánec 31 Una Verrunculosa Věra Volná
2. BOB peruánec 29 Lupe Galathilion Marek Kopča
3. BOB peruánec 30 Otakar Povraznícky Opál Tomáš Szabó
čestná cena lunkarya-peruánec 21 Venus Štefan Szabó
1. BOB sheltia 36 Rosalia Magical Liwelo Star Jaroslava Kladivová
2. BOB sheltia 37 Harm Tobias Liwelo Star Jaroslava Kladivová
3. BOB sheltia 39 Dášenka Pascale Eva Bednárová
1. BOB texel 45 Bunka Pascale Eva Bednárová
2. BOB texel 50 Pretty Lilith Liwelo Star Jaroslava Kladivová
3. BOB texel 48 Zuzulienka from Micky Michal Sviatko
1. BOB alpaka 11 Xenia Luisa Verrunculossa Štefan Szabó
1. BOB skinny 56 Britta Cavy de Lunear Lucia Kaššová
2. BOB skinny 59 Isobell Walkie Talkie Veronika Adamová
3. BOB skinny 58 Octavie El Nino Jana Schwarzova
1. maznáčik 65 Kviky von den Kristallschweinchen Veronika Adamová
2. maznáčik 64 Pammon Palatinates by Annie Eva Ebert Drozdíková
       
cena organizátora 36 Rosalia Magical Liwelo Star Jaroslava Kladivová